US Polsat Cup

RANK Memb. RANK GOLFER GROSS   SAT. GROSS   SUN. TOTAL RANK POINTS

1

  Szostak, Marcin 79 79 158  

2

1 Baczyk, Janusz 79 82 161 300

3

2 Zdrodowski, Walter 84 84 168 240
4 3 Kwapisiewicz, Jerzy 78 90 168 210
T5   Lewicki, Marek 89 82 171  
T5 4 Maleady, James 84 87 171 180
7 5 Paszynin, Jakub 86 88 174 165
T8 T6 Augustyn, William 95 82 177 142.5
T8 T6 Sroga, Marek 88 89 177 142.5
T8   Warwas, Dariusz 90 87 177  
11 8 Dabrowski, Jerry 89 89 178 120
12 9 Wudzinski, Michal 88 91 179 105
13 10 Krempa, Kazimierz 88 96 184 90
14 11 Halata, Krzysztof 88 97 185 75
15 12 Maciulewski, Matt 92 94 186 60
16 13 Mierzejewski, Mariusz 93 94 187 45
17   Dzierzewicz, Chris 93 95 188  
T18 T14 Dzierzewski, Jerzy 97 92 189 22.5
T18 T14 Lublinski, Grzegorz 92 97 189 22.5
T20 16 Adamiak, Jan 99 91 190  
T20 17 Lajca, Henry 93 97 190  
T22 18 Gasior, Pawel 98 97 195  
T22   Gosek, Miroslaw 92 103 195  
T24   Modzelewski, Slawomir 93 103 196  
T24 19 Rebisz, Stanislaw 95 101 196  
26 20 Gibek, Stanislaw 100 99 199  
27 21 Mazur, Richard 105 96 201  
28 22 Kozlowski, Marek 99 103 202  
29 23 Pieczonka, Jerzy 99 106 206  
T30 24 Madalinski, Janusz 101 107 208  
T30 25 Majewski, Pawel 100 108 208  
32 26 Kaleniak, Adam 109 101 210  
33 27 Brakoniecki, Piotr 100 111 211  
34   Maculaitis, Joe 99 116 215  
35 28 Juniewicz, Miroslaw 116 130 246  
            1920
POLISH AMERICAN GOLF ASSOCIATION - US POLSAT CUP 2011                                                             
RANK Memb. RANK GOLFER HNCP GROSS   SAT. GROSS   SUN. TTL GROSS TTL HNCP TTL NET RANK POINTS HNCP
1 1 Mierzejewski, Mariusz 25 93 94 187 50 137 300 16.80
2 2 Adamiak, Jan 25 99 91 190 50 140 240 17.97
3 3 Rebisz, Stanislaw 27 95 101 196 54 142 210 20.31
T4 T4 Krempa, Kazimierz 20 88 96 184 40 144 172.5 15.63
T4 T4 Kwapisiewicz, Jerzy 12 78 90 168 24 144 172.5 9.38
T6 T6 Maleady, James 13 84 87 171 26 145 142.5 10.55
T6 T6 Lublinski, Grzegorz 22 92 97 189 44 145 142.5 17.58
T8 T8 Zdrodowski, Walter 11 84 84 168 22 146 105 9.38
T8 T8 Maciulewski, Matt 20 92 94 186 40 146 105 16.41
T8 T8 Kozlowski, Marek 28 99 103 202 56 146 105 22.66
T8   Szostak, Marcin 6 79 79 158 12 146   5.47
12 11 Gibek, Stanislaw 26 100 99 199 52 147 75 21.48
13 12 Majewski, Pawel 30 100 108 208 60 148 60 25.00
T14 T13 Brakoniecki, Piotr 31 100 111 211 62 149 15 26.17
T14 T13 Augustyn, William 14 95 82 177 28 149 15 12.89
T14 T13 Baczyk, Janusz 6 79 82 161 12 149 15 6.64
T14 T13 Halata, Krzysztof 18 88 97 185 36 149 15 16.02
T14 T13 Mazur, Richard 26 105 96 201 52 149 15 22.27
T14 T13 Pieczonka, Jerzy 28 99 106 205 56 149 15 23.83
20 19 Lajca, Henry 20 93 97 190 40 150   17.97
T21   Dzierzewicz, Chris 18 93 95 188 36 152   17.19
T21   Modzelewski, Slawomir 22 93 103 196 44 152   20.31
23   Lewicki, Marek 9 89 82 171 18 153   10.55
T24 T20 Dabrowski, Jerry 12 89 89 178 24 154   13.28
T24 T20 Paszynin, Jakub 10 86 88 174 20 154   11.72
T26 T22 Gasior, Pawel 20 98 97 195 40 155   19.92
T26 T22 Wudzinski, Michal 12 88 91 179 24 155   13.67
T26   Warwas, Dariusz 11 90 87 177 22 155   12.89
T26   Gosek, Miroslaw 20 92 103 195 40 155   19.92
30 24 Madalinski, Janusz 25 101 107 208 50 158   25.00
31   Sroga, Marek 9 88 89 177 18 159   12.89
32   Maculaitis, Joe 27 99 116 215 54 161   27.73
33 25 Dzierzewski, Jerzy 12 97 92 189 24 165   17.58
34 26 Juniewicz, Miroslaw 33 116 130 246 66 180   39.84
35   Kaleniak, Adam 11 109 101 210 22 188   25.78
                  1920  

 

          0      
RANK Memb. RANK WOMEN RESULTS GROSS   SAT. GROSS   SUN. TOTAL RANK POINTS   HNCP
                 
1 1 Baczyk, Miroslawa 94 91 185 300   16.02
2   Maculaitis, Anna 109 104 213     26.95
3   Kwapisiewicz, Beata 106 114 220     29.69
 
RANK Memb. RANK JUNIOR RESULTS GROSS   SAT. GROSS   SUN. TOTAL RANK POINTS   HNCP
1 1 Majewski, Paul, Jr. 110 111 221 300   30.08
2 2 Kozlowski, Eric 121 122 243 240   38.67
                 
 
LONGEST DRIVE  HOLE # 8     CLOSEST TO THE PIN HOLE # 15  
                   
MEN: Paszynin, Jakub     MEN: Kaleniak, Wieslaw    
WOMEN: Maculaitis, Anna     WOMEN: Kwapisiewicz, Beata  
JUNIORS: Majewski, Paul     JUNIORS: Kozlowski, Eric     
                   
CHIPPING CHAMPION: Halata Krzysztof PUTTING CHAMPION: Juniewicz, Miroslaw
 
Nasi Sponsorzy i Partnerzy